Vatertagsfischen

2019: Hofmann Christoph Karpfen 12500
2018: Polder Andre Karpfen 15200
2017: Dengler Ludwig Karpfen 17500
2016: Molitor Roland
2015: Schaller Jochen
2014: Brechtelsbauer Wolfgang
2013: Tobias Rosenbauer
2012: Hans-Jürgen Hummel
2011: Peter Lehmeier
2010: Ralph Rosenbauer
2009: Martin Reznizek
2008: Ernst Traunfelder
2007: Ralph Rosenbauer
2006: Martin Reznizek
2005: Maximilian Miederer
2004: Wolfgang Scheuerer
2003: Peter Knöchel
2002: Peter Knöchel
2001: Günther Raum
2000: Sebastian Schwarz

Königsfischen

Fischerkönig

2019: Egger Maximilian Karpfen 9500
2018: Frieß Christopher Karpfen 14400
2017: Schwarz Sebastian Karpfen 16800
2016: Hojenski Norbert Karpfen 6470
2015: Reznizek Martin  Karpfen 17500
2014: Reznizek Martin  Karpfen 14500
2013: Oliver Schuhmann
2012: Birke Robert
2011: Ludwig Dengler
2010: Roland Molitor
2009: Norbert Hojenski
2008: Martin Reznizek
2007: Erhard Brandl
2006: Wolfgang Brechtelsbauer
2005: Roland Molitor
2004: Jörg Stützinger
2003: Ralph Rosenbauer
2002: Peter Knöchel
2001: Thomas Plaumann
2000: Werner Dengler
1999: Peter Vogel-Nehrbacher

Jugendfischerkönig

2019: kein Jugendlicher war am Fischen
2018: Zaubzer Johannes 4380 Karpfen
2017: Laurin Basso Karpfen 3100
2016: Rößler Niklas Karpfen 10550
2015: Zaubzer Johannes
2014: Tim Aschenbrenner
2013: Laurenz Rank
2012: Johannes Zaubzer
2011: Selina Drescher
2010: Jonas Schulz
2009: Martin Kern
2008: Ludwig Winkler
2007: Marco Plaumann
2006: Christian Wolf
2005: Tobias Rosenbauer
2004: Tobias Rosenbauer
2003: Tobias Kraus
2002: Tobias Kraus
2001: Sebastian Schwarz
2000: Sebastian Schwarz
1999: Oliver Schuhmann

Pokalfischen

Pokalsieger

2018: Roland Schrankler Karpfen13500
2017: Roland Schrankler Karpfen 4500
2016: Norbert Hojenski Karpfen 6900
2015: Ludwig Winkler Karpfen 7700
2014: Hamm Patrick Karpfen 4820
2013: Thomas Schönlein
2012: Roland Molitor
2011: Erhard Brandl
2010: Meister Wolfgang
2009: Roland Molitor
2008: Roland Molitor
2007: Ralph Rosenbauer              
2006: Roland Molitor
2005: Werner Dengler
2004: Heinrich Hofer
2003: Werner Dengler
2002: Bernd Holzschuher
2001: Günther Raum
2000: Werner Dengler
1999: Werner Dengler

Jugendpokalsieger

2018: kein Jugendlicher war am Fischen
2017: Niklas Rößler Karpfen 6050
2016: Laurin Basso
2015: Frieß Christopher
2014: Frieß Christopher 2810
2013: Stefan Ernst
2012: Johannes Zaubzer
2011: Laurin Basso
2010: Laurin Basso
2009: Marco Plaumann   
2008: Marco Plaumann

Hechtfischen

2018: Roland Schrankler, Hecht 3300
2017: Marco Plaumann, Hecht 2460
2016: Roland Molito Hecht 5100
2015: Thomas Schönlein Hecht 2100
2014: Hans Jürgen Hummel Hecht 3100
2013: Thomas Schönlein  Hecht 4950
2012: Tino Knoll
2011: Holger Maart
2010: Tobias Rosenbauer
2009: Oliver Schuhman
2008: Werner Dengler